IS IT VEGAN?

Are SWEET HEAT BEET VEGGIE BURGERS vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

beets pea protein avocado oil water sugar distilled vinegar brown sugar tomato paste molasses rice starch pineapple juice concentrate salt beet powder garlic powder natural flavor spices smoke flavoring bean blend distilled vinegar

Full Ingredient List

beets, pea protein, avocado oil, bbq sauce (water, sugar, distilled vinegar, brown sugar, tomato paste, molasses, rice starch, pineapple juice concentrate, salt, beet powder (color), garlic powder, natural flavor, spices, smoke flavoring), bean blend (red

UPC

080868000329
Created by Steve