IS IT VEGAN?

Is SWEET & HOT JERKY TRAIL MIX, SWEET & HOT [BEEF] vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

beef water soybeans salt alcohol spices honey brown sugar cranberries raw cane sugar sunflower oil raw cashews raw walnuts raw pecans

Full Ingredient List

beef, water, gluten free soy sauce (water, soybeans, salt, alcohol) spices, honey, brown sugar, dried cranberries (cranberries, raw cane sugar, sunflower oil) raw cashews, raw walnuts, raw pecans.

UPC

861451002612
Created by Steve