IS IT VEGAN?

Is SWEET ICED TEA, SWEET vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

water sugar natural tea concentrate natural flavor black tea citric acid

Full Ingredient List

water, sugar, natural tea concentrate, natural flavor, black tea, citric acid.

UPC

858050007001
Created by Steve