IS IT VEGAN?

Is SWEET ITALIAN SAUSAGE vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

pork water salt dextrose monosodium glutamate fennel natural flavors black pepper extractives of paprika bha bht citric acid

Full Ingredient List

pork, water, salt, dextrose, monosodium glutamate, fennel, natural flavors, black pepper, extractives of paprika, bha, bht, citric acid

UPC

884722000360
Created by Steve