IS IT VEGAN?
Is SWEET ITALIAN SAUSAGE MEAT, SWEET ITALIAN vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
pork
water
salt
fennel and other spices
flavoring
dextrose
paprika
Full Ingredient List
pork, water, salt, fennel and other spices, flavoring, dextrose, paprika.
UPC
850027069210
Created by
Steve