IS IT VEGAN?

Is SWEET JALAPENO MUSTARD, SWEET JALAPENO vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

yellow mustard vinegar sugar jalapeno wheat flour water

Full Ingredient List

yellow mustard, vinegar, sugar, jalapeno, wheat flour, water.

UPC

851600005014
Created by Steve