IS IT VEGAN?

Are SWEET MASHED POTATOES vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

sweet potatoes whole milk brown sugar sweet cream salt spices nisin preparation

Full Ingredient List

sweet potatoes, whole milk, brown sugar, butter (sweet cream, salt), salt, spices, nisin preparation.

UPC

077890370469
Created by Steve