IS IT VEGAN?

Is SWEET POPCORN vegan?

Maybe, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

corn sugar glucose syrup palm oil beta-carotene

Full Ingredient List

corn, sugar, glucose syrup, palm oil, beta-carotene (for color).

UPC

8713276221056
Created by Steve