IS IT VEGAN?
Is SWEET POTATO CHIPS, ORIGINAL vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
sweet potatoes
corn oil
cotton seed oil or sunflower oil
and salt
Full Ingredient List
sweet potatoes, vegetable oil (may contain one or more of the following: corn oil, cotton seed oil or sunflower oil) and salt.
UPC
041331049160
Created by
Steve