IS IT VEGAN?
Are SWEET POTATO CRISPS vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
sweet potato slices
vegetable oil
maltose
Full Ingredient List
sweet potato slices (79%), vegetable oil (palm oil*), maltose.
UPC
810258020404
Created by
Steve