IS IT VEGAN?

Is SWEET POTATOES CHIPS, CINNAMON vegan?

Maybe, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

sweet potatoes vegetable oil safflower sunflower canola sugar dextrose cinnamon natural flavor

Full Ingredient List

sweet potatoes, vegetable oil, (safflower, sunflower and/or canola), sugar, dextrose, cinnamon, natural flavor.

UPC

071725728685
Created by Steve