IS IT VEGAN?

Is SWEET RICE WINE vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

corn syrup water glutinous rice alcohol koji rice

Full Ingredient List

corn syrup, water, glutinous rice, alcohol, koji rice

UPC

4901309016647
Created by Steve