IS IT VEGAN?
Is SWEET & SALTY BARK MILK CHOCOLATE WITH PRETZELS & GRAHAM CEREAL PIECES, SWEET & SALTY BARK vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
sugar
chocolate liquor
cocoa butter
dry milk
milk fat
soy lecithin
vanilla extract
pretzel pieces
wheat flour
niacin
reduced iron
thiamine mononitrate
riboflavin
folic acid
salt
contai
Full Ingredient List
milk chocolate (sugar, chocolate liquor, cocoa butter, dry milk, milk fat, soy lecithin (an emulsifier), vanilla extract), pretzel pieces (enriched wheat flour [wheat flour, niacin, reduced iron, thiamine mononitrate, riboflavin, folic acid], salt, contai
UPC
681131277969
Created by
Steve