IS IT VEGAN?
Are SWEET SAUCE BLACK GRAPES vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
black grape
sugar
majorcan sliced almonds
lemon juice and gelling
Full Ingredient List
black grape 69%, sugar, majorcan sliced almonds 6%, lemon juice and gelling (fruit pectin).
UPC
8436027679035
Created by
Steve