IS IT VEGAN?
Is SWEET & SAVORY BISON & UNCURED BACON vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
natural bison
pork
water
sea salt
vinegar
celery powder
golden raisins
chia seeds
Full Ingredient List
natural* bison, uncured bacon - no nitrites or nitrates added*** (pork, water, sea salt, vinegar, celery powder), golden raisins, chia seeds
UPC
732153028555
Created by
Steve