IS IT VEGAN?

Is SWEET SMOKED HAM vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

ham water fructose brown sugar salt propylene glycol invert sugar ethyl alcohol lactic acid natural flavor caramel color spices potassium lactate sodium lactate sodium phosphates sodium diacetate sodium erythorbate sodium nitrate

Full Ingredient List

ham, water, fructose, brown sugar, contains 2% or less of salt, flavoring (propylene glycol, invert sugar, ethyl alcohol, lactic acid, natural flavor, caramel color), spices, potassium lactate, sodium lactate, sodium phosphates, sodium diacetate, sodium erythorbate, sodium nitrate.

UPC

027815302556
Created by Steve