IS IT VEGAN?
Is SWEET & SMOKY HAM GRENADE ELITE BBQ RUB, SWEET & SMOKY HAM GRENADE vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
sugar
brown sugar
salt
paprika
chipotle powder
granulated garlic
black pepper
granulated onion
water
mesquite smoke flavor
vinegar
molasses
caramel color
red pepper
silicon dioxide
oleoresin paprika
turmeric
Full Ingredient List
sugar, brown sugar, salt, paprika, chipotle powder, granulated garlic, black pepper, granulated onion, mesquite liquid smoke (water, mesquite smoke flavor. vinegar, molasses, and caramel color), red pepper, silicon dioxide (to prevent caking), oleoresin paprika, turmeric.
UPC
731717956242
Created by
Steve