IS IT VEGAN?
Is SWEET & SMOKY SEASONING, SWEET & SMOKY vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
demerara sugar
salt
garlic
onion
red bell pepper
spices
paprika
extractives of paprika and natural flavor
Full Ingredient List
demerara sugar, salt, dehydrated vegetables (garlic, onion, red bell pepper), spices, paprika, extractives of paprika and natural flavor.
UPC
0665719120540
Created by
Steve