IS IT VEGAN?

Is SWEET & SPICY AVOCADO SALSA vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

hass avocado tomatillo water mango onion agave nectar serrano pepper sea salt green pepper garlic cilantro spice

Full Ingredient List

hass avocado, tomatillo, water, mango, onion, agave nectar, serrano pepper, sea salt, green pepper, garlic, cilantro, spice.

UPC

070740645144
Created by Steve