IS IT VEGAN?
Is SWEET & SPICY JALAPENOS, SWEET & SPICY vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
jalapenos
salt
water
acetic acid
onions
sugar
mustard seed
dill weed
celery seeds
spices
Full Ingredient List
jalapeno peppers (jalapenos, salt, water, acetic acid) onions, sugar, mustard seed, dill weed, celery seeds, spices.
UPC
859248001719
Created by
Steve