IS IT VEGAN?
Is SWEET & TANGY JONES STYLE BBQ SAUCE, SWEET & TANGY vegan?
Maybe, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
water
sugar
molasses
cane sugar
tomato paste
distilled vinegar
spices
salt
modified food starch
natural flavor
Full Ingredient List
water, brown sugar (sugar, molasses), cane sugar, tomato paste, distilled vinegar, spices (including paprika), salt, modified food starch, natural flavor.
UPC
860001573930
Created by
Steve