IS IT VEGAN?
Is SWEETENED CONDENSED CREAMER vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
whey
sugar
skim milk
palm oil
Full Ingredient List
ingredients: whey, sugar, skim milk, palm oil.
UPC
8888026302078
Created by
Steve