IS IT VEGAN?
Are SWEETENED DRIED CRANBERRIES vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
cranberries
sugar and sunflower oil
Full Ingredient List
cranberries, sugar and sunflower oil.
UPC
034952584059
Created by
Steve