IS IT VEGAN?
Are SWEETENED DRIED PINEAPPLE CHUNKS vegan?
Maybe, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
pineapple
sugar
citric acid
sodium metabisulfite
Full Ingredient List
pineapple, sugar, citric acid, sodium metabisulfite (preservative).
UPC
034952584622
Created by
Steve