IS IT VEGAN?
Is SWEETNED PUFFED WHEAT CEREAL, SWEETNED vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
wheat
sugar
glucose syrup
honey
canola oil
caramel
Full Ingredient List
wheat, sugar, glucose syrup, honey, canola oil, caramel (burnt sugar).
UPC
20067250
Created by
Steve