IS IT VEGAN?

Are SWISS PREMIUM DELI CHEESE, SWISS vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

cultured milk salt enzymes

Full Ingredient List

cultured milk, salt, enzymes.

UPC

034500418959
Created by Steve