IS IT VEGAN?
Is SYCAMORE RIDGE FARMS, LOCAL & RAW HONEY vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
pure raw honey
Full Ingredient List
pure raw honey
UPC
035957401402
Created by
Steve