IS IT VEGAN?

Is TACO AUTHENTIC LATINA SEASONING MIX vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

tomato powder salt onion powder maltodextrin garlic powder sugar modified corn starch chile powder paprika cumin spices and safflower oil

Full Ingredient List

tomato powder, salt, onion powder, maltodextrin, garlic powder, sugar, modified corn starch, chile powder, paprika, cumin, spices and safflower oil.

UPC

041331037914
Created by Steve