IS IT VEGAN?

Is TACO ORGANIC SEASONING, TACO vegan?

Maybe, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

organic spices sea salt organic tomato organic paprika organic sugar organic red pepper organic garlic organic onion organic cornstarch citric acid

Full Ingredient List

organic spices, sea salt, organic tomato, organic paprika (for color), organic sugar, organic red pepper, organic garlic, organic onion, organic cornstarch, citric acid.

UPC

875708001464
Created by Steve