IS IT VEGAN?

Is TACO SEASONING MIX, TACO vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

spices onion whey salt sugar garlic potato starch citric acid

Full Ingredient List

spices (including chili pep per and paprika), onion, whey (milk), salt, sugar, garlic, potato starch, citric acid.

UPC

041415038080
Created by Steve