IS IT VEGAN?

Is TACOMA BOYS, CIDER VINAIGRETTE, CRANBERRY APPLE vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

cranberry juice from concentrate apple cider vinegar pure cane sugar water shallots apple juice concentrate sea salt xanthan gum natural cranberry flavor black pepper cinnamon and cloves

Full Ingredient List

cranberry juice from concentrate, apple cider vinegar, pure cane sugar, water, shallots, apple juice concentrate, sea salt, xanthan gum, natural cranberry flavor, black pepper, cinnamon and cloves.

UPC

041695818198
Created by Steve