IS IT VEGAN?

Is TACOMA BOYS MARKETS, DRESSING, LEMON PEPPERCORN vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

pure cane sugar soybean oil water lemon juice from concentrate apple cider vinegar distilled vinegar mustard seed salt peppercorn xanthan gum garlic power onion powder celery seed red bell pepper poppy seed drill weed lemon oil turmeric and spices

Full Ingredient List

pure cane sugar, soybean oil, water, lemon juice from concentrate, apple cider vinegar, distilled vinegar, mustard seed, salt, peppercorn, xanthan gum, garlic power, onion powder, celery seed, red bell pepper, poppy seed, drill weed, lemon oil, turmeric and spices.

UPC

041695387793
Created by Steve