IS IT VEGAN?
Is TACOMA BOYS MARKETS, DRESSING, LEMON PEPPERCORN, LEMON PEPPERCORN vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
pure cane sugar
soybean oil
water
lemon juice from concentrate
apple cider vinegar
distilled vinegar
mustard seed
salt
peppercorn
xanthan gum
garlic power
onion powder
celery seed
red bell pepper
poppy seed
drill weed
lemon oil
turmeric and spices
Full Ingredient List
pure cane sugar, soybean oil, water, lemon juice from concentrate, apple cider vinegar, distilled vinegar, mustard seed, salt, peppercorn, xanthan gum, garlic power, onion powder, celery seed, red bell pepper, poppy seed, drill weed, lemon oil, turmeric and spices.
UPC
041695387793
Created by
Steve