IS IT VEGAN?

Is TACOMA BOYS MARKETS, DRESSING, VANILLA PEACH, VANILLA PEACH vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

peaches water cane sugar apple cider vinegar honey rice wine vanilla extract salt poppy seeds xanthan gum natural flavor and black pepper

Full Ingredient List

peaches, water, cane sugar, apple cider vinegar, honey, rice wine, vanilla extract, salt, poppy seeds, xanthan gum, natural flavor and black pepper.

UPC

041695213191
Created by Steve