IS IT VEGAN?
Is TACOMA BOYS, PEACH DRESSING, PEACH vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
water
corn syrup
peaches
cane sugar
apple cider vinegar
onions
xanthan gum
natural peach flavor
salt
black pepper
cilantro and minced garlic
Full Ingredient List
water, corn syrup, peaches, cane sugar, apple cider vinegar, onions, xanthan gum, natural peach flavor, salt, black pepper, cilantro and minced garlic.
UPC
041695088195
Created by
Steve