IS IT VEGAN?

Is TACOMA BOYS, PEACH PECAN DRESSING vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

water cane sugar peaches vinegar fresh pecans mustard red bell pepper natural flavor maize starch gellan gum citric acid erythorbic acid and sodium benzoate and potassium sorbate added as preservatives

Full Ingredient List

water, cane sugar peaches, vinegar, fresh pecans, mustard, red bell pepper, natural flavor, maize starch, gellan gum, citric acid, erythorbic acid and with less than 1/10 of 1% sodium benzoate and potassium sorbate added as preservatives.

UPC

041695703197
Created by Steve