IS IT VEGAN?
Is TACOMA BOYS, RASPBERRY VINAIGRETTE DRESSING vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
water
cane sugar red wine vinegar
raspberry juice concentrate
balsamic vinegar
xanthan gum
poppy seeds
salt
natural raspberry flavor
black pepper
Full Ingredient List
water, cane sugar red wine vinegar, raspberry juice concentrate, balsamic vinegar, xanthan gum, poppy seeds, salt, natural raspberry flavor, and black pepper.
UPC
041695350742
Created by
Steve