IS IT VEGAN?

Is TACOMA BOYS, RED PEPPER JELLY VINAIGRETTE DRESSING vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

cane sugar apple cider vinegar water red bell peppers rice starch salt onions xanthan gum citric acid ascorbic acid and capsicum

Full Ingredient List

cane sugar, apple cider vinegar, water, red bell peppers, rice starch, salt, onions, xanthan gum, citric acid, ascorbic acid and capsicum.

UPC

041695822195
Created by Steve