IS IT VEGAN?
Is TACOMA BOYS, WALLA WALLA SWEET ONION MARINARA SAUCE vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
tomatoes
water
salt
may contain citric acid
calcium chloride
fresh garlic
canola oil
onions
extra virgin olive oil
cane sugar
herbs
spices
lemon juice concentrate
citric acid
Full Ingredient List
tomatoes (tomatoes, water, salt, may contain citric acid and/or calcium chloride), fresh garlic, canola oil, onions, extra virgin olive oil, cane sugar, salt, herbs, and spices, lemon juice concentrate, and citric acid.
UPC
041695174195
Created by
Steve