IS IT VEGAN?

Is TACOMA BOYS, WALLA WALLA SWEET ONION & POPPYSEED DRESSING vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

cane sugar soybean oil water apple cider vinegar distilled vinegar vinegar mustard seed onion salt onion powder poppyseeds paprika chili powder dehydrated onion xanthan gum propylene glycol alginate edta erythorbic acid and potassium sorbate added as a preservative

Full Ingredient List

cane sugar, soybean oil, water, apple cider vinegar, distilled vinegar, mustard (vinegar, mustard seed, water), onion, salt, onion powder, poppyseeds, paprika, chili powder, dehydrated onion, xanthan gum, propylene glycol alginate, edta, erythorbic acid and with less than 1/10th of 1% potassium sorbate added as a preservative.

UPC

041695310791
Created by Steve