IS IT VEGAN?

Is TACOMA BOYS, WALLA WALLA SWEET ONION & SUMMER TOMATO DRESSING vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

tomatoes salt citric acid cane sugar apple cider vinegar water distilled vinegar onions mustard seed dehydrated onion onion powder poppy seeds paprika xanthan gum garlic powder erythorbic acid edta celery seeds potassium sorbate black pepper and dill weed 3. onion by weight

Full Ingredient List

crushed tomatoes (tomatoes, salt, citric acid), cane sugar, apple cider vinegar, water, distilled vinegar, onions, mustard (distilled vinegar, mustard seed, water), dehydrated onion, onion powder, salt, poppy seeds, paprika, xanthan gum, garlic powder, erythorbic acid, edta, celery seeds, less than 1/10th of 1% potassium sorbate (preservative), black pepper and dill weed, 3.0% onion by weight.

UPC

041695309719
Created by Steve