IS IT VEGAN?
Is TAHINI GARLIC SAUCE vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
tahini
lemon juice
fresh garlic
salt
pepper
love
Full Ingredient List
tahini, lemon juice, fresh garlic, salt, pepper & love.
UPC
768339113562
Created by
Steve