IS IT VEGAN?

Is TAHINI GARLIC SAUCE vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

tahini lemon juice fresh garlic salt pepper love

Full Ingredient List

tahini, lemon juice, fresh garlic, salt, pepper & love.

UPC

768339113562
Created by Steve