IS IT VEGAN?
Is TAMARIND vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
water
tamarind pulp
Full Ingredient List
water, tamarind pulp
UPC
041331090827
Created by
Steve