IS IT VEGAN?

Are TAMARIND SEEDLESS vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

tamarinde salt

Full Ingredient List

tamarinde 98%, salt 2%.

UPC

8858652601272
Created by Steve