IS IT VEGAN?
Is TANGERINE MARMALADE vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
cane sugar
tangerine peel
natural flavor
citric acid and pectin
Full Ingredient List
cane sugar, tangerine peel, natural flavor, citric acid and pectin.
UPC
041695279432
Created by
Steve