IS IT VEGAN?

Is TAPIOCA PUDDING vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

low fat milk sugar modified tapioca starch egg whites modified tapioca starch natural flavors salt annatto

Full Ingredient List

low fat milk, sugar, tapioca, egg whites, modified tapioca starch, natural flavors, salt, annatto (color).

UPC

073491102003
Created by Steve