IS IT VEGAN?
Is TAPIOCA PUDDING vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
reduced fat milk
sugar
modified tapioca starch
egg whites
modified tapioca starch
natural flavor
salt
annatto extract
Full Ingredient List
reduced fat milk, sugar, tapioca, egg whites, modified tapioca starch, contains less than 2% of natural flavor, salt, annatto extract (color).
UPC
073491302007
Created by
Steve