IS IT VEGAN?
Is TAPIOCA PUDDING SNACK CUPS, TAPIOCA vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
reduced fat milk
modified tapioca starch
egg whites
inulin
modified tapioca starch
natural flavors
salt
sucralose
annatto extract
Full Ingredient List
reduced fat milk, tapioca, egg whites, inulin, modified tapioca starch. contains less than 2% of natural flavors, salt, sucralose, annatto extract (color).
UPC
073491093004
Created by
Steve