IS IT VEGAN?

Is TAPIOCA PUDDING, TAPIOCA vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

milk water sugar tapioca pearls modified corn starch salt potassium sorbate natural artificial flavors annatto caramel color

Full Ingredient List

milk, water, sugar, tapioca pearls, modified corn starch, salt, potassium sorbate (preservative), natural & artificial flavors, annatto (color), caramel color.

UPC

044276021178
Created by Steve